Found 1 products about

10G 50 125um OM3 types fiber optic pigtail

Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail

E2000 connector features a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule from dust and scratches.

Model:QY-FPG-Armored